Abteilung wählen

Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester

I. VIOLINE:

N. N.

1. Konzertmeister*in

Arkady Gutnikov

2. Konzertmeister

Carmelia Lessmann

2. koordnierte Konzertmeisterin

Marcus Honegger

I. Violine

Hsin-Hua Hsieh

I. Violine

Birgit Koch

I. Violine

Annette Constien

I. Violine

Susanne Hagedorn

I. Violine

Anja Sommerer

I. Violine

Akiko Haneishi

I. Violine

Aslı Doğan

I. Violine

Da Eun Choi

I. Violine

II. VIOLINE:

Thorsten Mahnkopf

II. Violine

Elke Seynsche

II. Violine

Suleika Bauer

II. Violine

Guanlin Li

II. Violine

Kerrin Bohn

II. Violine

Christian Boock

II. Violine

Heiko Constien (freigestellter Betriebsrat)

II. Violine

Hovhannes Partizpanyan

II. Violine

Margit Dörfler

II. Violine

Wen-Hang Chang

II. Violine

Eduards Vecbastiks

II. Violine

VIOLA:

Jonathan Larson

Viola

Kristina Engel-Jäckle

Viola

Beate Pflüger

Viola

Konstantin Neumann

Viola

Gabriella Berkholz

Viola

Roman Zuber

Viola

VIOLONCELLO:

Yao Feng

Violoncello

Andreas Deindörfer

Violoncello

Wolf Hassinger

Violoncello

Hans-Joachim Böhm

Violoncello

Almut Hendess

Violoncello

KONTRABASS:

Andreas Marder

Kontrabass

Seoung-Hee Cho

Kontrabass

Rebekka Marder

Kontrabass

Veaceslav Rotaru

Kontrabass

FLÖTE:

Stefanie Schrödl

Flöte

Melanie Sobieraj

Flöte

Brigitte Carstensen

Flöte

Anja Kreuzer

Flöte

OBOE:

Dorothea Rotaru

Oboe

Birgit Grätz

Oboe

Dongxu Wang

Oboe

KLARINETTE:

N. N.

Klarinette

Stefan Heinz

Klarinette

Amina Schlingmann

Klarinette

FAGOTT:

Cem Aktalay

Fagott

Jutta Lindloh

Fagott

Adriana Del Pozo Torreno

Fagott

Sylvia Gozdzik

Fagott

HORN:

Norbert Walter

Horn

Christoph Voß

Horn

Thibauld Le Pogam

Horn

David Ritsch

Horn

Hanna Warrink

Horn

TROMPETE:

Matthias Winning

Trompete

Marc Zwingelberg

Trompete

Ralf Schlingmann

Trompete

POSAUNE:

Vasyl Shparkyi

Posaune

Volker Pohlen

Posaune

Christian Strätz

Posaune

TUBA:

Jens Wischmeyer

Tuba

PAUKE:

Ernst-Peter Offelder

Pauke

Bao-Tin Van Cong

Pauke

SCHLAGZEUG:

Johannes Graner

Schlagzeug

HARFE:

Julia Gollner

Harfe

ORCHESTERVORSTAND:

David Ritsch

Orchestervorstand

Amina Schlingmann

Orchestervorstand

Jonathan Larson

Orchestervorstand

Christian Boock

Orchestervorstand

Vasyl Shparkyi

Orchestervorstand

TEAM:

Isabelle Scheller

Orchesterinspektorin

Kathrin Hertel

Orchesterbüro

LOGISTIK:

Dirk Hoffmeister

Orchesterwart

Sascha Knoop

Orchesterwart

Alexander Puck

Orchesterwart